List of BEC Accredited Umpires
 June 2022

 BEC Accredited Umpires                        

 Country                                

 Retire                        
 Andreas Bohm  Austria  2028
 Miriam Herbst  Austria  2047
 Thomas Köchelhuber   Austria  2026
 Michael Steiner  Austria  2030
 Jurgen Ghilgemyn  Belgium  2031
 Koen Kesteleyn  Belgium  2033
 Philippe Lallemand  Belgium  2026
 Joeri Luts  Belgium  2037
 Mélissa Pire  Belgium  2046
 Emese Tollas  Belgium  2036
 Aleksandar Dzhurov  Bulgaria  2056
 Boriana Stoynova  Bulgaria  2028
 Atanaska Spasova  Bulgaria  2046
 Darko Ivan Vidaković  Croatia  2031
 Lucija Zadravec  Croatia  2055
 Evangelos Evangelou  Cyprus  2029
 Marios Kyriakou  Cyprus  2028
 Petr Jedzok  Czech Republic  2037
 Radek Zboncak  Czech Republic  2041
 Bjarne Jørgensen  Denmark  2033
 Morten Larsen  Denmark  2030
 Christian Lumborg  Denmark  2041
 Caroline Worm  Denmark  2057
 Dominic Codera  England  2038
 Simon Dart  England  2038
 Martyn Davis  England  2025
 Paul Edwards  England  2022
 Vicky Hatton  England  2042
 Lizzy James  England  2055
 Nicola Read  England  2028
 Marta Kaart  Estonia  2056
 Renna Unt  Estonia  2041
 Maija Koivula  Finland  2032
 Kalle Saarinen  Finland  2022
 Pekka Saarinen  Finland  2025
 Teemu Varonen  Finland  2030
 Veronique Bertin  France  2037
 Sébastien Couval  France  2039
 Antoine Fauvet  France  2025
 Peggy Genisson  France  2035
 Cyrille Lattelais  France  2033
 Catherine Le Saint  France  2024
 Philippe Morali  France  2037
 Lina Engl  Germany  2043
 Alexander Heuer  Germany  2042
 Evelyn Jantsch   Germany  2049
 Benedikt Kestner   Germany  2045
 Oliver Schönborn  Germany  2033
 Petra Schönborn  Germany  2031
 Bjoern Wuepping  Germany  2036
 Zacharias Androulidakis  Greece  2042
 Andreas Tsampoukas  Greece  2060
 Peter Csanadi  Hungary  2044
 Miklós Varga   Hungary  2047
 Solveig Jonsdottir  Iceland  2027
 Catherine Dolphin  Ireland  2043
 Nir Sade  Israel  2035
 Kristaps Pilveris  Latvia  2044
 Vidmantas Jonikas  Lithuania  2037
 Živilė Simonaitytė  Lithuania  2046
 Dyon van den Bogaert  Netherlands  2022
 Jochen Heumos  Netherlands  2028
 Håkon Haukebøe  Norway  2040
 Agata Gierczyk  Poland  2041
 Wojciech Ozog  Poland  2040
 Mateusz Wróbel  Poland  2056
 João Madeira  Portugal  2054
 Andreea-Maria Craciun  Romania  2041
 Viorel Petre  Romania  2024
 Constantin Stan  Romania  2023
 Ekaterina Lobova  Russia  2053
 Anna Ovcharuk  Russia  2055
 Vitaly Piyanzin  Russia  2050
 Elina Shcherbacheva  Russia  2048
 Kristina Gardašević    Serbia  2056
 Predrag Vukovic  Serbia  2026
 Atilla Palko  Slovakia  2036
 Daniel Dubravsky  Slovakia  2047
 Dejan Jures  Slovenia  2029
 Jernej Vernik  Slovenia  2038
 Gregor Zavec  Slovenia  2030
 Adolfo Caballero Torres  Spain  2032
 Antonio Cardenas  Spain  2042
 Abel García Vicente  Spain  2053
 Isela Miranda Susín  Spain  2049
 Simon Erlandsson  Sweden  2047
 Tony Torstensson  Sweden  2025
 Ziad Accaoui  Switzerland  2035
 Daniel Schmidt  Switzerland  2026
 Cengiz Gultekin  Turkey  2026
 Sedat Turunc  Turkey  2039
 Uladzimir Darashevich  Ukraine  2054
 Bernardino Lorenzo  Wales  2035